25 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: EZ CHOICE REALTY
Agency Contact: 813-653-9676
Shown By
Agent Name: Nicole Carter
Agent Phone: (407) 936-4080
Agency Title: Pupello Realty Company, LLC
Great 4 bedroom home in Fishhawk Ranch, one of Tampa's premier master planned communities. NEW ROOF - 2023. This home features a large split bedroom floor plan, an open kitchen with eating area, stainless steel appliances, breakfast bar and granite counter tops, a large screen lanai, custom paved exterior patio, inside laundry, and much much more. Home is located on a conservation lot with no rear neighbors and a large yard. Fishhawk features top area schools, tennis, comm pools, parks, walking trails, etc. Rental price includes lawn care.
Estimated Payment
$ 1,908.67 per month $1,001.28 Principal & Interest $776.17 Property Tax $131.22 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: EZ CHOICE REALTY
Agency Contact: 813-653-9676
Shown By
Agent Name: Nicole Carter
Agent Phone: (407) 936-4080
Agency Title: Pupello Realty Company, LLC
Send an email with a link to
6433 Bridgecrest Drive, Lithia, FL 33547.
Contact an agent to learn more about
6433 Bridgecrest Drive, Lithia, FL 33547.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.